6 Reseñas
5
Todas las reseñas de clientes de confianza
F
fr**************ta
29 Nov 2024
Very good
Mostrar traducción
E
ep**ac
27 Nov 2024
This looks good. I previously owned a "curren" watch, and it still functions.
Mostrar traducción
ma*********as
12 Nov 2024
These watches are nice and clean. It's hard to find watches like these now, as many are cluttered with extra dials and features that are not useful. These watches are simple and look good, and they offer everything I need - they display the time and date. I'm satisfied with them and recommend them. I would definitely buy them again.
Mostrar traducción
ma**********ng
11 Oct 2024
The item arrived precisely as it was presented. It is exceptionally beautiful.
Mostrar traducción
Reseñas más
Características
Material
Metal, OthersDescripción
Información del producto:
Rendimiento impermeable: 30M
Tipo de movimiento: cuarzo
Marca del movimiento: Japón MIYOTA Citizen
Tipo de corona: corona cónica superior plana
Tipo de fondo de mesa: ordinario
Material del espejo: espejo de cristal ordinario
Material de la hebilla: aleación
Material de la correa: aleación
Forma de la esfera: redonda
Material de la caja: aleación
Lista de embalaje:
Reloj de pulsera*1
Ver más
ID de producto: 403113 En stock: 464 46 Puntos de vista
Anuncios de la misma categoría.
Ver más