11 Reseñas
4.8
Todas las reseñas de clientes de confianza
bo************na
02 Oct 2024
Tritium tubes aren't as bright as they appear in photos, but they work acceptably once your eyes get used to dim light. The watch is otherwise quite good.
Mostrar traducción
ni******23
21 Oct 2024
There's sufficient illumination in the darkness. It completely fulfills what I anticipated.
Mostrar traducción
no********se
29 Nov 2024
The product meets my expectations, with good quality. The T25 tritium luminescence is faint, but it does emit light. I haven't used it for night fishing, but I'm happy it's rated for 3 ATM water resistance.
Mostrar traducción
as*******er
22 Nov 2024
Perfecto
Mostrar traducción
Reseñas más
Características
Material
MetalDescripción
Funciones especiales: luminosa, calendario.
Tipo de visualización: puntero
Resistente al agua: Sí
Rendimiento impermeable: 30M
Tipo de movimiento: Cuarzo
Grosor: 12mm
Diámetro de la esfera: 40 mm
Tipo de fondo de mesa: ordinario
Material del espejo: espejo de cristal mineral
Ver más
ID de producto: 404706 En stock: 600 54 Puntos de vista
Anuncios de la misma categoría.
Ver más